OVERSEAS JUDGES

 

Mr D Alexander

164 Pine Canyon Rd, Salinos, California, USA 93908

  •  

8314552135

 

Mr D Jones

The Meadows at Millgate, Gauting, Sout Africa          

  •  

0027824916246

 

Mr P Larkin

 PO Box 190 Lanseria, 1748 South Africa                                                             

  •  

0027012940867

 

Mrs C Larkin

 PO Box 190 Lanseria, 1748 Sout Africa 

  •  

0027012940867

 

D Merriam

PO  Box 1320 Bonsall, California, 92003, USA                          

  •  

 

    Mrs L Myall                                 4676 Southshore Dr, Guernes Island, Anacortes, Washington, USA                                                                               00360 2931810             
    Mr R Thomas                              4107 Turtle Creek Blvd, Ballas, Texas                                                                                                                              0012148036090
   Mrs H Tonkson Koit                      Paekaare 66-60 13611 Tallinn                                                                                                                                          003760990090

B LIST JUDGES     (Breed Specialist )

 

Mr C Dobbin

82 Deerpark Rd, Kilwaughter, Larne, Co Antrim, BT40 2TF                  

  •  

02828 269697

 

Mrs T Fletcher

 Napier Ctg, 45 Rupert St, Lower Pilsley, Chesterfield, S45 8DB             

  •  

01246 853941

 

Mrs J Harrison

  50 Wadebridge Dr, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, CV11 6SZ                   

  •  

02476 348991

 

Mrs C Lambert

 Lodge Ctg, Hill Farm Lane, Bury St Edmunds, IP30 9SY     

  •  

01449 737124

 

Mrs M Llewellyn

 15 Elm Gardens, Welwyn Garden City, AL8 6RX

  •  

01707 394769

 

Mrs A Newberry

UKUSA, Crowsheath Lane, Downham, Essex, CM11 1QL

  •  

01268 712954

 

Mr G Newberry

UKUSA, Crowsheath Lane, Downham, Essex, CM11 1QI                        

  •  

01268 712954

 

Mrs S Richardson

18 Linden Close, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 5BU

  •  

01278 428644

 

Mrs K Whittaker/Milner

27 Bristol St, Burnley, Lancs, BB11 4EU                             

  •  

0753 0806515

 

   B LIST JUDGE

 (Non Breed Specialist)

 
  •  

 

 

 Mrs A Blair

Westbourne, Waverley st, Tibshelf, Drbyshire, DE55 5PS              

  •  

 01773591320

 

 Mr F Dyson

21 Rushyfield Crescent, Romiley, Stockport, SK6 4LG              

  •  

 0161 2642968

 

 Mr K Goodwin

24 Wrens Ave, Tipton, West Mids, DY4 8AF     

  •  

 01215303734

 

 Mrs J Johnson

2 High Terrace, Roddymoor, Crook,Co Durham, DL15 9RA 

  •  

01429260895 

 

 Mr M King

24 Rowan Rd, Shoal Hill, Cannock, Staffordshire, WS11 1JJ     

  •  

01543 577456 

 

 Mrs M O'Neill

6 St Andrews Green, Covingham, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN21JD            

  •  

01793 484154 

 

 Mr J Scanlon

58 Pantycelyn Rd, Townhill, Swansea, SA1 6NB

  •  

01792422407               

 

Mr M Walshaw

Northbridge, Marske Lane, Skelton by the Sea, TS12 2HA         

  •  

01287 652860

 

Mr R Wright

Brackenmoor, East Ferry Rd, Laughton, Warren, Gainsborough

  •  

01427 628144

 

Mr S Wheatley

Bully Lodge Farm, Tow Lane, Co Durham, DL13 4JR  

  •  

01388 731649

 

 

 

  •  

 

 

 

 

  •  

 

 

 

 

  •  

 

line2

C List

   
 

Miss M Armitage

136 Windy Harbour, Kenilworth, Warwickshire, CV8 2BH

  •  

                                 

 

Mrs K Barr

2 Millbarr Grove, Beith, N Ayeshire, Scotland, KA15 1GA                           

  •  

 

 

Dr M Bennett

8 New Rd, Weedon, Bucks, HP22 4NN

  •  

07798570733

 

S Burton

Glencorrie, 23 Gorridge Close, East Sussex, BN20 9SU                            

  •  

01323 484379

 

Mr K Carter

6 Plants Lane, Burscough, Lancs, L40 7TE                              

  •  

 

 

Miss V Clark

 218 Bradford Rd, Clayton, Bradford, BD14 6BZ                               

  •  

07913717478

 

Mrs M Chitty 

40 Cooks Lea, Eastry, Kent, CT13 0LR              

  •  

 01304 612744

 

Mr D Catilina

13 Sycamore Rd, Hollingwood, Chesterfield, Derby, S43 2HQ 

  •  

07403451743 

 

Mrs N Draper 

Albaeda, !7 Newthorpe Common, Newthorpe, Nottingham, NG16 2BX                              

  •  

 

 

Mr J Emett 

106 Duke St, Southport, PR8 5DE                      

  •  

07863112580 

 

Mrs A Gardner

23 Chelsing Rise, Hemel Hempstaed, Herts, HP2 4PU

  •  

01442 232982

 

Mrs J Harper

11 Green Lane, Eyethorne, Dover, CT15 4DD

  •  

07881578344

 

Mrs A Jennings 

31 Woodlands Ave, Stone, Staffs, ST15 0DT                     

  •  

07969635157 

 

Mr A Llewellyn 

15 Elm Gardens, Welwyn Garden City, AL8 6RX 

  •  

01707 394769 

  Mr F McAlpine 
 
37 Scafell Gardens, Crook, Co Durham, DL15 8PE 
 
  •  

01388 765383 

 

Mrs J Monaghan 

Los Altos de la Canada 28, Peblo Neuvo de Guadiaro, Spain

  •  

034687090167 

 

Mr M Oxley 

67 Manchester Rd, Crosspool, Sheffield S10 5PR 

  •  

01287 652860

 

Mrs C O'prey

8 Moreland Ave, Newtonabbey, N Ireland, BT36 7RQ              

  •  

07708969503 

 

Mr S Patterson 

27 Victoria Rd, Barnetby le Wold,North Lincolnshire, HU38 6HP          

  •  

01652 680335 

 

Mr V Rodger 

Woodhaven, Common Lane, South Milford, Leeds, LS25 5BX 

  •  

07584433756    

 

Mrs L Sheppard

301 Halling Hill, Harlow, Essex, CM20 3JU                      

  •  

01279452031 

 

Mr N Straw 

Sholin Cottage, 4 Beechdown Park, Totnes Rd, Devon, TQ4 7PR 

  •  

01803540232 

 

 Ms N Tatarova

Vrutocka 4, 82104, Bratislava, Slovakia                                

  •  

 

 

Mr G Thompson 

75 Park Drive, Halifax, HX2 7NP      

  •  

07779261202 

 

 Mrs D Vickers

 Oak farm, Toffs Lane, Rivlin, Sheffield, S6 5SL

  •  

07986298002 

 

Ms S White 

 15 Penhill Rd, Lancing W Sussex, BN158HA

  •  

07788839470 

 

 Miss D Wiles

4 Giggs Hill, Orpington, Kent, BR5 2SA 

  •  

 

 

Ms R Wray 

38 Town lane, Charlesworth, Glossop, Derbyshire, SK13 5HQ            

  •  

01457860266 

 

Mrs J Wright 

 3 Prospect Cottages, Lime St, Eldersfield, Glos, GL19 4NX 

  •  

 

 

 

            

  •  

 

 

 

                     

  •  

 

 

 

      

  •  

 

 

       Junior List

      (under 16's)

 

  •  

 

 

 Molly Jennings

    31 Woodlands Ave, Stone, Staffs, ST15 0DT               

  •  

 07969635157 

 

Ella jade Twyman

 23 Chelsing Rise, Hemel Hempstaed, Herts, HP2 4PU
  •  

 01442 232982

      line2